Game

Wisconsin Badgers vs Northwestern Wildcats

January 18, 2012 @ Kohl Center

Wisconsin

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Taylor375-94-61-11236101215
J. Gasser353-62-22-42134103210
M. Bruesewitz335-102-51-22354211313
R. Evans297-130-13-31890101317
J. Berggren182-31-10-0033000135
B. Brust233-82-60-0033010118
F. Kaminsky110-00-02-2112000012
R. Wilson60-30-12-2202100002
D. Dukan20-00-00-0000100010
T. Jackson20-00-00-0000000100
E. Anderson20-00-00-0000000010
J. Wise12-21-10-0000000005
D. Fahey10-00-00-0011000000

Northwestern

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Sobolewski383-80-21-1022620447
J. Shurna376-123-44-41561300119
D. Crawford377-151-32-21120003117
R. Hearn342-61-36-60110001211
D. Curletti261-30-10-2156100232
N. Fruendt140-00-00-0134010020
L. Mirkovic90-00-00-2011000000
J. Mongomery30-10-11-2000010001
O. Jimenez20-00-00-0000000000