Game

Northwestern Wildcats vs Tulsa

November 18, 2011

Final Score 69 - 65

Northwestern

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Shurna385-162-53-41561121215
D. Crawford3511-195-81-10441112028
D. Sobolewski352-51-14-5112311039
R. Hearn231-21-21-2123000044
L. Mirkovic213-70-10-0101210136
D. Curletti200-50-34-6101221114
J. Cobb160-30-13-4123230133
A. Marcotullio100-20-20-0000100020
N. Fruendt20-00-00-0000000000

Tulsa

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Clarkson334-122-46-60554001316
S. Haralson322-112-81-2246200117
S. Idlet295-70-04-52571020414
K. Maduka221-20-00-0022011332
J. Richard221-30-00-0257100422
T. Peete273-42-30-0022401248
D. Magley205-90-01-13360111211
E. McClellan151-20-13-5011101315
J. Booker00-00-00-0000000000