Game

Ole Miss Rebels vs Missouri Tigers

February 8, 2014 @ C.M. Tad Smith Coliseum

Final Score 91 - 88

Ole Miss

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Henderson3810-188-151-30225103029
J. Summers315-121-55-70004102416
A. Jones312-70-03-36511100037
S. Saiz271-30-04-44610001346
A. Perez243-61-24-63251102211
L. White255-64-52-50336110216
D. Millinghaus122-50-20-0011220014
D. Cox71-10-00-0000000022
D. Coleby50-00-00-0000001110

Missouri

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Ross396-155-147-111564102424
J. Brown396-131-67-72574001120
J. Clarkson368-163-54-41453103423
R. Rosburg275-70-01-23250010411
J. Williams220-20-00-0336101430
W. Clark192-52-30-0022310126
T. Jones91-10-02-2000000034
A. Criswell60-00-00-0000000140
K. Post20-00-00-0000000000
S. Rector10-00-00-0000000010