Game

Ole Miss Rebels vs Vanderbilt Commodores

January 22, 2014 @ Memorial Gymnasium

Ole Miss

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Summers367-140-02-30114402116
A. Jones353-90-12-48210035138
M. Henderson304-153-100-01563201111
L. White264-112-41-30440001111
S. Saiz201-60-00-0268010212
A. Perez285-91-32-23251110113
D. Cox100-10-00-0123000140
D. Millinghaus70-20-00-0000110110
M. Newby61-10-00-0011020012
D. Coleby20-10-00-0202000000

Vanderbilt

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Odom407-143-91-32131011218
K. Fuller402-100-61-2189511405
D. Parker401-50-30-0044401422
D. Jones334-140-06-1037100014414
J. Siakam303-50-01-25510003147
L. Kornet132-40-20-0011002214
S. Moats41-10-00-0011010102