Game

Providence Friars vs Miami (FL) Hurricanes

December 22, 2014

Providence

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Henton3910-192-53-50550102325
K. Dunn376-80-13-305513305215
C. Desrosiers304-60-04-63472150312
B. Bentil242-31-10-0044200025
J. Lindsey151-31-30-0011000103
T. Harris295-100-03-31231101313
K. Cartwright191-40-21-1000010223
P. Chukwu40-00-00-0022000120
J. Lomomba30-00-00-0000000000

Miami (FL)

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Rodriguez386-153-74-40224203319
S. McClellan386-152-83-32241202317
T. Jekiri354-70-04-437102103212
M. Lecomte150-50-40-0000100110
J. Thomas101-10-00-0112100002
O. Sherman193-70-30-2112000016
D. Burnett181-40-21-4235000113
D. Reed100-30-30-0022201030
J. Newton91-20-01-1000110103
J. Palmer80-00-00-0000200130