Game

Pittsburgh Panthers vs Maryland Terrapins

November 18, 2010 @ Madison Square Garden (IV)

Pitt

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Gibbs333-82-35-61672006113
G. Brown282-40-17-81672002311
B. Wanamaker254-80-02-51342003410
T. Zanna235-70-04-739120110414
G. McGhee200-30-01-2224011021
T. Woodall294-80-23-41125103111
D. Taylor163-50-02-2224000138
L. Patterson153-71-30-0112100047
N. Robinson71-30-02-3011010124
J. Moore30-10-10-0000000010
J. Richardson10-00-00-0000000010

Maryland

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Gregory353-70-01-2112004057
C. Tucker337-151-62-30335101317
S. Mosley323-90-31-3156311047
J. Williams306-90-02-71780100314
A. Bowie283-60-23-4033410449
T. Stoglin163-61-22-3101000109
P. Howard111-20-12-2101000234
J. Padgett100-10-00-5101001020
C. Palsson30-00-00-0000010020
B. Weijs21-10-01-1000000023