Game

Indiana Hoosiers vs Maryland Terrapins

January 22, 2015

Final Score 89 - 70

Indiana

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. Ferrell378-107-81-20225000224
J. Blackmon328-143-53-40552002222
T. Williams305-90-16-72572203316
C. Hartman294-43-34-51121130415
R. Johnson293-61-30-0066100227
N. Zeisloft150-10-10-0011010030
S. Robinson111-30-00-0022000202
E. Holt90-20-00-0011000110
M. Hoetzel81-11-10-0000100023
T. Priller00-00-00-0000000000
R. Burton00-00-00-0000000000

Maryland

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Trimble324-92-40-10001202210
J. Layman266-101-30-01340222013
D. Wells253-101-12-4134410219
J. Nickens194-84-70-00000001312
D. Dodd100-00-00-0011100010
R. Pack221-30-12-3011100024
D. Wiley213-51-32-2000120139
E. Smotrycz203-51-10-0033300227
J. Graham173-30-00-2336001126
M. Cekovsky50-00-00-0011000000
V. Ram30-00-00-0011000000