Game

Michigan Wolverines vs Illinois Fighting Illini

March 12, 2015

Michigan

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Albrecht392-62-32-2101500208
M. Abdur-Rahkman386-121-12-22682202315
Z. Irvin386-152-50-00666101014
M. Bielfeldt314-70-02-22241010110
A. Dawkins248-122-50-00330210318
K. Chatman190-40-10-0044101130
R. Doyle51-10-00-0022000032
M. Donnal41-10-02-2112000004
A. Dakich11-10-00-0000000002
S. Lonergan10-00-00-0000000000

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Egwu352-40-01-1415001115
R. Rice334-130-42-42791211410
K. Nunn324-120-50-0066001128
M. Hill283-121-36-62461010113
A. Starks160-40-10-0011001200
J. Tate263-40-01-2000210127
L. Black205-70-00-02351104410
A. Colbert71-30-00-0112000002
M. La Tulip10-00-00-0000000000
R. Schmidt10-00-00-0000000000
C. Liss10-00-00-0000000000