Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Nebraska Cornhuskers

March 4, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Rice367-144-75-51450201323
N. Egwu353-80-00-0268104236
K. Nunn315-101-40-00442002211
M. Hill291-71-37-82132001210
A. Starks242-41-20-0011100015
J. Tate210-00-03-4000200103
L. Black143-50-05-63251100211
A. Colbert100-10-00-0123010100
C. Liss00-00-00-0000000000
M. La Tulip00-00-00-0011000000
R. Schmidt00-00-00-0000000000
M. Morgan00-00-00-0000000000

Nebraska

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Petteway375-151-92-21232001113
D. Rivers375-70-00-01452103410
L. Smith324-90-00-1369211138
S. Shields316-132-40-02240001314
B. Parker271-50-20-0011210042
T. Smith172-41-32-2101200017
T. Webster111-21-20-0022300113
M. Abraham80-10-00-0022101220