Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Northwestern Wildcats

February 28, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn365-103-71-20443003314
M. Hill304-114-73-51232100115
R. Rice275-94-65-50773101419
N. Egwu241-40-00-0415201122
A. Starks236-112-73-30113001317
J. Tate170-00-00-0022110210
A. Colbert152-21-10-0044120105
M. Morgan133-60-04-46280001110
L. Black111-30-02-3336000024
M. La Tulip20-10-10-0000000000
C. Liss20-00-00-0000000000

Northwestern

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Olah317-100-14-62352111218
T. Demps283-81-40-0044000107
B. McIntosh275-111-42-20114002113
S. Lindsey221-30-20-0112100032
S. Lumpkin170-20-10-0033000040
V. Law262-81-43-4022120338
D. Sobolewski223-62-43-40331001111
N. Taphorn150-10-00-0000100110
G. Skelly90-00-01-2000110111
J. Vassar30-00-00-0000000000