Game

Iowa Hawkeyes vs Illinois Fighting Illini

February 25, 2015

Iowa

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. White368-133-410-123690201229
J. Uthoff343-100-40-32810204206
M. Gesell211-50-02-4011120114
A. Woodbury200-30-01-3369011231
P. Jok192-71-41-1101200336
A. Clemmons271-10-04-4000401126
G. Olaseni194-70-00-1101110128
J. Oglesby172-22-20-0022300116
D. Uhl70-00-02-2011100002

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Starks397-155-90-00330106119
K. Nunn343-111-60-0257320337
N. Egwu301-40-14-4314231156
M. Hill281-100-20-0000110042
L. Black91-20-00-0022100042
R. Rice345-131-39-103691200420
A. Colbert191-20-00-0257000132
M. Morgan60-00-00-0000000110
M. La Tulip10-00-02-2011000002