Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Michigan Wolverines

February 12, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn426-114-75-60333001021
M. Hill404-162-71-31560010311
N. Egwu363-100-20-07512334026
J. Tate232-30-02-2055200336
L. Black111-30-00-0044000002
A. Starks365-101-51-20114402012
R. Rice272-70-10-0145130144
A. Colbert61-20-00-0202000002
M. Morgan40-00-00-0000000000
C. Liss00-00-00-0000000000
M. La Tulip00-00-00-0000000000
R. Schmidt00-00-00-0000000000

Michigan

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Abdur-Rahkman432-50-12-2022020416
S. Albrecht426-111-30-00225003213
Z. Irvin423-122-70-0178111118
R. Doyle161-50-00-0246000012
K. Chatman110-60-12-2202000002
A. Dawkins344-91-30-0044000159
M. Bielfeldt295-90-22-22571202212
A. Dakich50-00-00-0000100010
S. Lonergan30-00-00-0000000000