Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Michigan State Spartans

February 7, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Egwu395-72-30-03690131112
M. Hill375-111-48-90662201219
K. Nunn376-160-42-30553001114
J. Tate290-20-12-2033220252
L. Black172-30-00-0123000144
A. Starks232-92-50-2022110046
M. Morgan100-20-00-0000000110
A. Colbert81-10-00-0112000122

Michigan State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Dawson376-70-00-22460233112
D. Valentine316-184-90-00774003516
T. Trice292-101-51-3044321126
B. Forbes262-71-33-4000100028
G. Schilling161-20-00-2224100012
M. Costello241-20-01-3437000123
A. Ellis181-41-30-0011100103
L. Nairn151-10-02-4033300014
M. Clark40-10-00-0000000000