Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights

February 3, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn367-153-74-42464101121
M. Hill356-141-52-22352012115
J. Tate301-20-11-1022620143
N. Egwu300-10-00-0145300230
L. Black215-60-02-21120102212
A. Starks225-103-60-00330101013
M. Morgan151-40-00-0011000132
A. Colbert110-00-00-0033100020

Rutgers

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Mack407-171-81-10664102016
B. Daniels351-71-44-4033410057
K. Jack347-131-12-44590112217
J. Etou342-71-51-2134101116
G. Lewis272-40-00-0101011324
M. Kone131-10-00-0011100302
D. Foreman100-00-00-0000100300
S. Doorson61-10-00-0000000002
K. Batie10-00-00-0000000010