Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Penn State Nittany Lions

January 31, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Hill3710-154-53-42241100227
K. Nunn342-141-65-60004513310
J. Tate321-40-00-0000510222
N. Egwu281-40-02-5325240344
L. Black220-40-00-0167000230
A. Starks213-63-40-0112000029
M. Morgan172-50-02-2112111016
A. Colbert91-10-00-0112000002

Penn State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Garner335-101-63-30221103214
D. Newbill316-143-65-61450104220
G. Thorpe310-40-24-5123300114
R. Travis101-20-00-0011000242
D. Jack100-00-00-0134020220
D. Foster271-30-00-0134010322
J. Dickerson242-30-02-3336003036
J. Moore224-70-02-23140002110
P. Banks120-20-20-0022000230