Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Northwestern Wildcats

January 14, 2015

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn388-134-75-50552100025
A. Cosby377-154-81-30552100119
M. Hill353-90-34-44261111110
N. Egwu263-40-00-0224111046
J. Tate170-30-10-0022220030
A. Starks244-130-52-20114010010
M. Morgan140-30-00-0101000120
L. Black91-20-00-0112000132

Northwestern

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. McIntosh346-132-62-20222005216
A. Olah336-120-22-248124030214
T. Demps313-71-22-2123300229
S. Lumpkin283-40-01-1224301017
V. Law181-40-22-2055100024
J. Cobb272-71-42-2044100017
D. Sobolewski122-32-30-0000000036
N. Taphorn81-21-20-0011000113
J. Kreisberg70-00-01-2022000321
S. Lindsey20-00-00-0011000000
G. Skelly00-00-00-0000000000
J. Vassar00-00-00-0000000000