Game

Nebraska Cornhuskers vs Illinois Fighting Illini

January 11, 2015

Nebraska

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Shields364-111-32-20885102211
B. Parker361-50-20-0033020222
W. Pitchford343-81-50-0066010107
D. Rivers334-60-00-0347100128
T. Petteway306-134-72-20334025318
T. Smith202-30-01-1066002105
M. Abraham71-10-00-0112010012
L. Smith40-20-00-0000000000

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn365-142-80-00441401312
N. Egwu351-40-10-02810202232
M. Hill344-152-62-30330111212
A. Cosby332-71-42-2167200217
J. Tate240-30-33-3000110213
A. Starks201-71-70-0000110023
M. Morgan101-20-00-0101000102
L. Black81-30-00-0112001012