Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Kennesaw State

December 27, 2014

Final Score 93 - 45

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Nunn253-90-21-2112410047
R. Rice227-72-25-60662011021
M. Hill206-72-22-32791200216
N. Egwu203-40-11-1123001037
A. Starks182-71-52-2011200217
A. Cosby235-102-61-10113001013
J. Tate232-40-11-2000710115
L. Black194-80-10-0178000118
M. Morgan163-60-01-1235000007
A. Colbert71-10-00-0055000012
M. La Tulip60-20-10-0022000000
C. Liss10-00-00-0000000000

Kennesaw State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. Brown363-102-62-20222102010
D. Love362-90-30-0055320204
N. Pruitt242-62-62-2066100438
O. Coleman211-70-20-0213102222
B. Morena200-30-00-0246111440
D. Wilson303-131-43-465113011310
J. Diecker162-50-01-1000000055
N. Masterson152-82-80-0000000116
J. Jones10-00-00-0000000020
A. Bennett10-00-00-0000000010