Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Missouri Tigers

December 20, 2014

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Starks336-131-70-00002101113
M. Hill313-70-24-53030002210
N. Egwu293-60-10-0213000036
R. Rice287-152-43-31673001219
K. Nunn263-91-32-2145120129
A. Cosby261-40-10-0077100012
L. Black131-10-00-2123000122
J. Tate70-00-01-2011000201
M. Morgan70-20-00-0101001000

Missouri

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Williams326-131-32-31781112215
K. Shamburger321-51-42-2235101005
W. Clark314-91-52-20553005111
M. Gill-Caesar313-80-22-2033020418
R. Rosburg110-10-00-0112001110
D. Allen203-42-20-0055100108
J. Gant163-60-21-2202011027
N. Wright111-11-10-0000100113
D. Bello91-20-10-2011000012
T. Isabell70-10-10-0000100000