Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Hampton

December 17, 2014

Final Score 73 - 55

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Egwu274-61-11-22350052110
K. Nunn266-94-60-00443000216
M. Hill252-50-22-3033101336
A. Starks242-51-30-0011300135
R. Rice234-121-53-31451102412
A. Cosby231-41-33-4044110426
L. Black180-30-02-2088000012
J. Tate170-00-08-8033311408
M. Morgan101-20-03-4101000005
M. La Tulip31-11-10-0000000003
A. Colbert30-20-00-0000001000
C. Liss10-00-00-0000000000

Hampton

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Powers325-92-40-00112201212
D. Meikle296-120-00-06171001412
K. Brown252-60-21-1415230245
J. Pressley240-70-00-2022102310
Q. Chievous234-132-50-33581001210
R. Johnson283-122-30-0123010018
E. Okoroba141-30-01-3134001423
B. Darden130-10-00-0033010040
D. Ralls21-11-10-0011000003
G. Hayden21-10-00-0000200002
D. Adams20-00-00-0000000010
L. Cooks20-10-00-0000000000
K. Carroll20-00-00-0000000000
P. Reed20-00-00-0011000000