Game

Oregon Ducks vs Illinois Fighting Illini

December 13, 2014

Oregon

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Benjamin305-123-50-02353000413
D. Brooks279-150-16-73254022424
A. Rorie274-80-03-30332001111
E. Cook255-90-00-13472102310
J. Abdul-Bassit170-20-00-0011101330
J. Young335-122-43-30445001115
J. Bell211-30-00-0167113222
C. Benson191-40-20-1044200102
T. Jensen10-00-00-0000000000

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Egwu313-100-14-43470020110
K. Nunn302-50-22-2044400106
R. Rice299-165-76-82242302429
A. Starks282-61-40-0134410135
M. Hill263-110-00-0347100246
A. Cosby201-91-50-0022300013
L. Black141-30-03-4235011145
J. Tate122-40-00-0000200004
M. Morgan90-00-02-2011102212
A. Colbert10-00-00-0000000000