Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs American

December 6, 2014

Final Score 70 - 55

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Rice281-70-38-80221000210
N. Egwu272-31-10-0077023435
A. Cosby262-61-32-2123100327
M. Hill246-101-20-02130102313
A. Starks213-51-10-0011300117
K. Nunn222-70-12-2022140206
J. Tate192-20-04-5011400228
L. Black171-20-00-0134000022
M. Morgan113-50-02-2314000038
M. La Tulip21-11-10-0000000003
A. Colbert20-00-01-2000010001
C. Liss10-00-00-0000000000

American

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Reed385-101-42-30440213213
C. Jones382-30-00-0066301124
Z. Elcano373-70-01-3022120637
D. Gardner335-111-25-50112303316
J. Schoof305-82-40-00221013412
M. Vasic111-31-20-0011200213
A. Paquin40-00-00-0000000010
J. Montgomery40-00-00-0000000000
G. Brown30-00-00-0000100000
J. Rhea20-00-00-0000000000