Game

Miami (FL) Hurricanes vs Illinois Fighting Illini

December 2, 2014

Miami (FL)

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. McClellan375-102-42-21892000214
M. Lecomte354-82-55-72131000315
A. Rodriguez322-91-54-6066530329
T. Jekiri293-60-00-0369202146
J. Thomas110-10-02-2000000002
D. Burnett247-163-102-21780100019
O. Sherman181-61-52-2011101035
J. Palmer90-20-10-0000000000
J. Newton50-00-00-0022100020

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Egwu354-110-30-0369001248
R. Rice348-162-64-557121000222
M. Hill275-101-32-52463003213
A. Starks271-101-70-0011100123
A. Cosby231-101-60-0213100043
K. Nunn293-62-50-0044010008
J. Tate130-00-02-2000100122
L. Black81-30-00-0112000042
A. Colbert40-30-00-0112000000