Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Indiana State

November 27, 2014

Final Score 88 - 62

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Cosby273-103-61-20884002310
M. Hill243-70-111-123580201217
A. Starks211-51-40-0112311113
N. Egwu164-52-20-00552110410
R. Rice276-122-47-81671512121
K. Nunn234-100-12-22241302110
J. Tate201-41-10-0000020223
L. Black153-70-00-2134010126
A. Colbert122-30-02-2202000136
M. Morgan111-20-00-0022000142
M. La Tulip30-10-10-0000000000
C. Liss10-00-00-0011000000

Indiana State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Smith331-80-52-4077050234
D. Brown291-61-33-6066200536
C. Bennett283-72-51-2044400219
J. Kitchell232-61-21-2224101016
J. Gant131-30-20-0000100252
T. Bell232-30-02-6055022236
B. Scott173-52-32-20220003210
G. Prusator165-104-73-50110202217
L. Paige120-10-00-0000000210
B. Murphy60-10-02-2011000002