Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Brown

November 24, 2014

Final Score 89 - 68

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Cosby275-103-65-60111101118
R. Rice264-82-45-655103222015
N. Egwu263-100-33-3538301139
M. Hill244-81-22-43251100311
A. Starks222-61-30-0022400125
K. Nunn215-81-21-10441110212
L. Black184-90-12-21120010310
J. Tate171-10-00-0011420222
M. Morgan82-20-01-2000001005
A. Colbert70-00-01-2011000041
C. Liss20-00-01-2011000011
M. La Tulip20-00-00-0000000000

Brown

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Spieth387-101-26-83473104421
R. Maia304-91-24-44261001213
L. King263-91-50-1246202237
T. Blackmon253-100-10-1011100216
C. Kuakumensah233-70-11-2167100137
K. Haber162-42-30-0011010006
J. Hobbie150-20-10-0000000000
T. Williams111-30-10-0000000122
D. Walker70-10-01-2011000121
J. Massey50-10-01-2000100001
M. Ljuboja21-10-00-0101000002
P. Triplett20-10-12-2011000012