Game

Illinois Fighting Illini vs Austin Peay

November 21, 2014

Final Score 107 - 66

Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Hill236-70-14-64263102316
R. Rice236-63-31-21563202116
N. Egwu236-91-20-00332000213
A. Cosby202-82-70-0011400006
A. Starks175-102-40-00222000112
J. Tate230-20-03-3123501203
K. Nunn195-84-40-00221300014
L. Black174-100-10-1123020138
A. Colbert152-21-10-0202000245
M. Morgan91-10-03-4033002015
M. La Tulip83-41-22-2011010019
C. Liss30-00-00-0011000100

Austin Peay

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Freeman324-90-05-52135022413
C. Horton291-70-04-4033301326
E. Dyson274-61-20-0134110329
Z. Williams232-41-20-0022300625
K. Davis215-71-21-21450103312
J. Robinson175-91-40-11010000011
T. Ivory171-40-20-0022000012
D. Budrys140-20-20-0000010000
A. Diop131-61-32-2033002025
S. Mboup71-20-01-1000001113