Game

San Diego State Aztecs vs Georgia Bulldogs

November 24, 2017 @ Titan Gym

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Kell385-170-43-42795100013
D. Watson365-121-45-50444001016
M. Mitchell274-111-54-41120002313
K. Rooks202-50-00-2426100034
M. Pope194-120-21-2347102149
J. McDaniels262-60-07-82680100211
J. Hemsley182-80-22-2011000016
J. Schakel151-21-20-0033100133
N. Narain10-00-00-0000000000

Georgia

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. Jackson II346-134-71-20334010217
Y. Maten324-151-58-83470215317
R. Hammonds201-50-20-0055000122
D. Ogbeide172-60-03-4257200037
E. Wilridge101-20-10-0011111022
N. Claxton243-71-20-3347003227
T. Crump233-71-50-0011100237
J. Parker182-31-20-0033000025
P. Diatta120-10-00-0123100110
T. Hightower82-40-00-0033200014
J. Harris20-00-00-0101100110