Game

Xavier Musketeers vs Georgetown Hoyas

February 3, 2018 @ Cintas Center

Final Score 96 - 91

Xavier

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Bluiett439-166-107-82243002331
K. Gates351-80-72-201010410134
Q. Goodin343-62-33-40553102111
J. Macura291-40-25-6134000117
K. Kanter175-122-50-02130010212
T. Jones203-50-09-143360111015
P. Scruggs201-31-22-2011300155
N. Marshall152-60-12-2112120016
S. O'Mara122-20-01-3011001005

Georgetown

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Derrickson426-152-55-6510151112419
J. Govan3410-160-13-33692002523
J. Pickett338-203-122-41890010321
K. Johnson220-20-20-0101410050
J. Mulmore170-20-10-0000210040
J. Mosely303-50-00-0033510246
J. Blair245-115-104-40112002119
T. Dickerson231-31-10-0044610223