Game

DePaul Blue Demons vs Creighton Bluejays

January 7, 2015 @ CenturyLink Center

DePaul

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. Robinson347-116-90-00992110420
J. Crockett323-91-32-4156221329
M. Henry314-90-33-32351001311
B. Garrett302-31-14-6022611229
A. Simpson212-51-32-3112010217
D. McDonald242-42-22-2022211118
T. Hamilton232-100-12-2325110216
R. Stimage50-00-00-0000000010

Creighton

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Chatman374-101-50-0134320229
T. Hegner325-145-120-00332010115
I. Zierden322-81-52-2011100137
D. Brooks182-61-21-1000100106
G. Groselle30-00-00-0000001110
J. Milliken242-82-41-2033300127
A. Dingman192-30-06-70551000510
W. Artino192-60-00-0336210224
T. Clement90-10-00-0011100010
Z. Hanson71-10-00-0112000222