Game

Colorado Buffaloes vs Colorado State Rams

December 3, 2013 @ Moby Arena

Colorado

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Dinwiddie368-141-411-110224200028
J. Scott322-40-02-3167023146
W. Gordon280-30-01-2178121311
A. Booker214-120-64-60111202212
X. Johnson180-40-20-0213011350
X. Talton182-50-10-0011200224
D. Thomas172-50-20-2505000234
J. Hopkins164-52-20-00440201410
T. Fletcher71-30-00-0325000002
G. King60-20-20-0022100000
E. Stalzer10-00-00-0000000000

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Avila404-190-38-1138113125116
D. Bejarano404-152-75-62352013115
C. Hurst303-50-00-0325210426
G. Santo243-40-03-4426010359
J. Octeus241-60-12-2011210244
J. De Ciman152-30-11-2033010155
D. Cohn141-31-22-2033220005
M. Holt131-20-00-0011001032
J. Morgan00-00-00-0000000000