Game

New Mexico vs Colorado State Rams

January 25, 2014 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 68 - 66

New Mexico

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Williams357-155-104-60225105323
H. Greenwood353-72-50-0055400048
C. Bairstow347-130-05-60661000419
D. Delaney210-00-00-0145300140
O. Aget121-10-02-2112001004
C. Neal263-70-42-2022100238
N. Banyard211-20-00-0033000252
P. Thomas121-40-12-2033000014
A. Edwards40-00-00-0000011120

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Bejarano396-163-96-71671101121
J. Octeus393-120-26-70554101312
J. Avila391-120-26-96612410318
G. Santo342-50-03-4369000047
J. De Ciman245-73-41-22131200514
D. Cohn231-40-21-2000210113
M. Holt20-00-01-2000000021