Game

Colorado State Rams vs Fresno State

January 11, 2014 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 76 - 57

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Avila394-102-43-4512176205113
D. Bejarano385-153-66-61674313019
J. Octeus336-103-34-70772000119
J. De Ciman242-51-20-0011000045
G. Santo144-40-03-32020000411
M. Holt221-10-01-2202000133
D. Cohn160-30-20-0022200010
C. Hurst143-40-00-1033100016
M. Burnett00-00-00-0000000000
J. Morgan00-00-00-0000000000
E. Bueno00-00-00-0000000000

Fresno State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Guerrero314-123-70-00553101211
M. Harris310-80-21-2033300101
T. Johnson298-142-53-31232301421
P. Watson284-62-32-20331202212
K. Edo211-30-05-6224001037
A. Huddleston291-51-32-3022210025
A. Davis220-20-00-2123002030
T. Giddings80-10-00-0000000120
E. Owootoah10-10-10-0000000000
B. Newbill00-00-00-0000000000
B. Williams00-00-00-0000000000