Game

New Mexico vs Colorado State Rams

January 4, 2014 @ The Pit/Bob King Court

Final Score 80 - 73

New Mexico

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Kirk365-140-30-038111051210
K. Williams356-182-68-102687102222
C. Bairstow348-130-013-2059141013229
H. Greenwood343-62-40-0112300018
D. Delaney161-30-00-0325100032
C. Neal242-61-40-0011100255
P. Thomas121-20-10-0112100022
N. Banyard91-10-00-0033000022

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Octeus373-120-12-2145200018
J. De Ciman354-122-83-40770000513
J. Avila286-140-22-52571002214
G. Santo261-40-00-0112111052
D. Bejarano259-175-72-24481001425
C. Hurst211-30-01-1011000143
M. Holt140-30-00-0235011130
D. Cohn111-11-14-4011200007
D. Smith30-10-11-2000000001