Game

Clemson Tigers vs Wake Forest Demon Deacons

February 2, 2016 @ Lawrence Joel Coliseum

Clemson

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Roper395-120-36-61342210216
J. Blossomgame387-141-37-949133032322
A. Holmes385-103-64-40331102117
D. Grantham353-70-39-100330212015
L. Nnoko101-40-00-0112002142
S. Djitte162-20-00-0123110344
J. Smith120-10-10-1044110020
G. DeVoe90-20-10-0011000010
L. Robertin20-00-00-0000000000
T. Hudson10-00-00-0000010100

Wake Forest

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Crawford364-82-53-51232104313
C. Miller-McIntyre363-100-12-2123600218
D. Thomas335-100-02-73471002412
M. Wilbekin293-101-40-0022020017
K. Mitoglou182-51-40-0123101145
C. Hudson172-51-33-4033100348
J. Collins100-10-02-2134100142
R. Watson100-10-11-2022000001
G. McClinton61-10-00-0022000132
D. Moore52-20-00-1112011114