Game

Clemson Tigers vs Furman

November 16, 2012 @ Timmons Arena

Final Score 72 - 55

Clemson

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Hall284-60-01-3022600029
K. McDaniels242-50-17-82241202211
D. Booker236-100-03-42130002315
M. Jennings222-51-11-2156220136
T. Sapp171-21-10-0011100123
B. Sullivan203-70-00-0303000036
D. Harrison185-80-10-00442200010
J. Roper170-10-00-0202100010
A. Filer142-80-22-3112100116
L. Nnoko133-50-00-0202001026
J. Smith30-00-00-0000000010
C. Fields10-00-00-0000000000

Furman

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Reddick365-110-03-83470021213
B. Irwin333-92-46-82240011214
S. Croone326-70-03-40112106115
B. Austin321-50-14-4011210146
C. Reddick231-40-21-2246000243
L. Wideman161-10-00-0011100322
K. Belfield160-00-00-0011000100
K. Ferrara121-20-10-0123000112