Game

Clemson Tigers vs Savannah State

December 17, 2010 @ Littlejohn Coliseum

Final Score 61 - 40

Clemson

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Young333-63-41-20112301310
Z. Anderson331-50-00-0156621132
T. Smith313-51-24-50554202111
M. Jennings232-100-14-54610000228
D. Booker193-50-12-2437101228
J. Grant195-60-05-92461042015
B. Narcisse172-40-00-2134110224
C. Stanton131-51-20-0000000113
J. Baize70-10-00-0011000000
C. Baciu50-10-00-2101000020

Savannah State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Shuler357-184-115-937100204323
P. Blackmon282-71-42-2033220417
J. Smith260-30-01-2123101041
C. Smith251-60-21-1112010133
J. Montgomery181-60-31-1022100243
C. Spears220-00-01-2022001311
K. Richards190-30-12-2112000012
D. Jones160-20-20-0033220120
S. Wilson110-30-10-0101000310