Game

Cincinnati Bearcats vs San Diego State Aztecs

December 17, 2014 @ Fifth Third Arena

Cincinnati

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. Ellis403-50-02-2549124448
T. Caupain303-90-16-91344202012
G. Clark294-80-02-20551000310
S. Thomas252-60-03-4112000337
K. Johnson212-31-24-4011110339
F. Cobb295-112-50-00552001112
J. Sanders242-31-20-0101000015
C. DeBerry133-40-00-0011001006
D. Morman101-20-00-0011111202
Q. Moore40-20-10-0000000010

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. O'Brien433-60-00-0415340426
W. Shepard396-100-15-51345105317
S. Spencer303-50-00-0246003146
T. Kell273-82-53-31451003111
D. Polee254-130-71-3213011119
A. Quinn272-102-70-0112020246
M. Shrigley181-51-50-0011200113
A. Chol132-30-00-2202000014
D. Allen30-10-00-0101000020