Game

St. Bonaventure vs Virginia Cavaliers

March 22, 2022

Final Score 52 - 51

St. Bonaventure

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Holmes404-120-22-20550000110
D. Welch404-122-70-019102101110
J. Adaway404-111-30-0112100029
K. Lofton403-100-33-3055530239
O. Osunniyi273-50-04-42461044410
A. Coulibaly132-40-00-0235011014

Virginia

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Clark400-70-42-2011600202
J. Gardner387-150-00-13250000014
R. Beekman373-60-10-0066600456
A. Franklin285-115-112-30660001417
K. Shedrick273-40-02-2279012228
K. Stattmann150-70-30-0112110000
F. Caffaro132-30-00-0134000004
M. Poindexter20-00-00-0000000000