Game

North Carolina State Wolfpack vs Virginia Cavaliers

January 22, 2022

NC State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Hellems398-125-90-00223022121
D. Seabron344-60-05-61565203113
T. Smith328-134-70-00223211120
E. Dowuona303-60-00-0235001146
C. Morsell295-72-30-02570201012
J. Gibson100-20-00-0011000000
B. Pass92-21-10-0011100025
C. Hayes80-00-00-0000010000
T. Allen50-00-00-0000200000
C. Graham20-20-20-0000000000
A. Nunnally20-00-00-0000000000

Virginia

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Clark362-72-30-0011610206
J. Gardner355-120-03-31233003213
A. Franklin324-104-72-20002001214
R. Beekman304-92-32-22132301312
F. Caffaro231-20-00-2268000012
K. Shedrick174-80-00-0314003128
K. Stattmann153-42-20-0303200208
T. Murray80-30-20-0202010000
C. McCorkle20-00-00-0000100000
I. Milicic Jr.20-00-00-0000000000