Game

Duke Blue Devils vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

January 26, 2021 @ Cameron Indoor Stadium

Duke

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Steward385-123-66-61453110119
M. Hurt386-111-44-62681002017
W. Moore Jr.291-50-02-2044300434
J. Johnson247-110-14-60662323218
J. Roach160-30-30-0011010230
J. Goldwire354-71-12-22357201111
M. Williams133-60-00-0336010006
H. Coleman III30-00-00-0011000000
J. Baker20-20-10-0000000100
J. Brakefield20-10-00-0112000000

Georgia Tech

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Alvarado4010-153-53-31345303226
M. Wright406-170-20-0212146131412
J. Usher344-91-40-0112130429
B. Parham262-42-40-0011000046
M. Devoe232-90-30-0033110224
K. Moore273-72-61-2022002119
K. Sturdivant101-30-00-0011200022