Game

Miami (FL) Hurricanes vs Duke Blue Devils

February 1, 2021 @ BankUnited Center

Miami (FL)

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Hurt387-151-66-70330011321
W. Moore Jr.357-91-13-33363102318
J. Goldwire352-101-40-0224120325
D. Steward345-132-52-23360011114
J. Johnson266-120-11-12572104213
M. Williams161-10-00-0033214122
J. Roach141-30-10-0000010102
J. Baker20-00-00-0000000000

Duke

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. Wong396-101-13-41233123016
K. McGusty382-122-30-0123210326
E. Olaniyi328-103-52-51670302321
A. Walker296-91-23-40332213316
H. Beverly244-100-10-0044220108
N. Brooks252-40-10-0314302124
D. Gak133-40-00-0224200116