Game

Louisville Cardinals vs Duke Blue Devils

January 23, 2021 @ KFC Yum! Center

Louisville

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Hurt359-134-52-32680003524
W. Moore Jr.344-101-50-0134300239
D. Steward294-81-44-40220112313
J. Roach260-30-20-0134200240
J. Johnson214-80-21-2134000649
J. Goldwire272-51-30-0101120025
J. Baker171-51-40-0022110013
J. Brakefield51-20-00-0000000002
H. Coleman III50-00-00-0000000010
P. Tape10-00-00-0000000000

Duke

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Jones406-151-211-120335203124
D. Johnson404-133-81-23585212312
D. Davis314-71-32-30222105311
J. Withers275-60-03-53470003313
Q. Slazinski191-31-31-2000010034
S. Williamson213-50-00-0167000016
J. Traynor130-10-00-0044001000
C. Minlend90-00-00-0202000010