Game

Duke Blue Devils vs Wake Forest Demon Deacons

January 9, 2021 @ Cameron Indoor Stadium

Duke

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Steward398-151-74-63362021021
J. Goldwire386-102-30-03255300214
J. Roach365-112-70-01124002112
M. Hurt3110-154-72-24262303426
M. Williams40-00-00-0112000320
W. Moore Jr.271-70-22-2268210444
J. Brakefield170-20-10-0033231130
J. Baker81-10-00-0011001002
H. Coleman III00-00-00-0000000000

Wake Forest

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Williamson396-91-44-40222202117
I. Mucius353-51-22-2123000129
C. Whitt293-70-12-2022330728
J. Antonio191-31-30-0000010113
O. Oguama143-50-03-4101110259
I. Massoud265-102-65-72680012317
J. Johnson171-31-22-2123101015
I. Wilkins110-30-10-0011100000
J. Neath60-20-10-0022000000
Q. Adams40-10-00-0101000010