Game

Missouri Tigers vs Alabama Crimson Tide

January 31, 2018 @ Coleman Coliseum

Missouri

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Robertson396-104-86-70444004122
K. Puryear340-50-32-2426100332
J. Barnett303-72-40-0022010238
C. VanLeer271-41-40-0022220133
J. Tilmon146-60-00-10331013512
J. Geist271-31-12-4099400025
J. Porter186-91-30-00331002413
R. Nikko112-30-00-1022001244
B. Rau00-00-00-0000000000

Alabama

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Sexton337-163-76-101342101423
D. Ingram333-61-23-50441110310
J. Petty281-60-53-3011110105
D. Hall232-50-05-8134010229
B. Key230-10-11-2123110221
H. Jones190-40-10-0224101220
D. Giddens141-30-01-2000011243
G. Smith101-10-00-0123000022
A. Reese91-31-32-2022010005
A. Johnson Jr.71-30-10-0000000002
L. Schaffer10-00-00-0000000000