Game

New Mexico Lobos vs San Diego State Aztecs

January 1, 2017 @ Viejas Arena

New Mexico

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Williams373-90-06-72794014312
E. Brown365-134-68-80221203322
J. Harris304-60-11-3022201139
S. Logwood171-60-01-2022000213
O. Aget100-00-00-0022001020
X. Adams243-40-12-2325120128
D. Kuiper203-52-30-0178321118
J. Hunter110-00-00-0000200110
C. MacDougall81-40-00-0123000212
D. Jefferson71-40-12-4213000104

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Hemsley376-161-73-61232203316
T. Kell363-102-74-50005301112
D. Allen343-60-22-2156141338
Z. Cheatham312-60-03-4268130637
M. Hoetzel144-62-40-02241000510
V. Izundu224-40-01-1123013119
M. Gill-Caesar160-30-30-0101100110
D. Williams100-20-00-0011100110