Game

San Diego State Aztecs vs UNLV Rebels

March 11, 2011

Final Score 74 - 72

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Gay406-113-40-00221204115
M. Thomas343-50-07-102685203313
K. Leonard337-130-14-44481223418
B. White315-130-22-23032011212
C. Tapley271-40-00-0246110222
J. Rahon122-41-10-0022110105
B. Carlwell90-10-00-0022100020
J. Franklin82-31-22-3000000017
T. Shelton61-20-00-0000000012

UNLV

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Willis376-142-55-60333303019
O. Bellfield364-131-50-0134510419
C. Stanback329-172-52-23361211222
A. Marshall312-30-08-81343110112
Q. Thomas163-40-00-0123000146
J. Hawkins141-10-02-2022100224
C. Lopez-Sosa130-30-00-0011010120
B. Massamba110-00-00-0022100040
D. Jasper100-00-00-0224000000