Game

New Mexico Lobos vs San Diego State Aztecs

March 15, 2014

New Mexico

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. Greenwood383-102-74-42245002312
A. Kirk384-60-10-03811012328
C. Bairstow373-80-011-143691024417
K. Williams374-92-56-60333101116
D. Delaney253-51-30-2325100237
C. Neal131-51-41-1011000134
P. Thomas70-10-00-0011100010
M. Lindsay50-00-00-0011000110

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Davis370-30-00-0156020230
W. Shepard354-150-05-84372300013
X. Thames326-162-71-20223201515
S. Spencer273-60-00-06410010146
J. O'Brien252-40-14-9303020048
D. Polee275-93-41-11120101214
M. Shrigley100-20-22-2000000132
A. Quinn70-10-00-0000000120