Game

UNLV Rebels vs Colorado State Rams

February 18, 2020 @ Thomas & Mack Center

Final Score 80 - 56

UNLV

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Hamilton3311-183-40-037102012325
A. Hardy304-112-61-20226101211
M. Coleman303-80-20-0178200136
N. Blair152-40-11-1145100145
V. Shibel110-00-00-0033000140
E. Mitrou-Long297-122-50-00116302016
C. Diong183-50-02-2246140248
J. Antonio173-63-50-0123012019
J. Green150-00-00-0145111110
T. Hurlburt20-20-10-0000000010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho296-90-04-91782101316
K. Moore262-42-40-0000100116
D. Roddy243-50-20-0134201126
I. Stevens242-61-20-0112300205
A. Thistlewood161-71-40-0101010123
K. Martin231-50-25-10022310107
H. Edwards221-40-00-1044110212
J. Tonje161-40-02-2022000104
D. Thomas111-20-00-0112000102
P. Byrd81-20-01-2011110223
K. Lukasiewicz11-10-00-1000000002