Game

Texas Longhorns vs Colorado Buffaloes

March 27, 2019 @ Frank Erwin Center

Final Score 68 - 55

Texas

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Ramey293-92-23-60442302211
J. Febres291-61-50-0235002003
D. Osetkowski257-111-20-01453400315
M. Coleman III244-73-50-00001002411
J. Sims221-40-01-23710210123
K. Roach II225-121-33-40663001214
G. Liddell171-31-20-0123002033
R. Hamm Jr.121-30-00-0123010022
E. Mitrou-Long112-40-10-0000010014
K. Hepa71-30-20-0000000112
B. Nevins10-00-00-0000000000
D. Whiteside10-00-00-0000000100

Colorado

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Schwartz375-111-60-00331001211
M. Wright IV374-92-41-20663105111
T. Bey347-150-04-4310130113318
E. Battey150-50-02-2213110142
S. Gatling130-40-11-2022000211
D. Kountz302-61-34-4011100139
L. Siewert190-20-12-2022000122
A. Strating110-10-01-2213000011
E. Parquet40-20-20-0011000010