Game

Washington Huskies vs Oregon Ducks

January 24, 2019 @ Matthew Knight Arena

Final Score 61 - 56

Washington

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Crisp376-114-82-20005104218
M. Thybulle360-40-42-2145731442
J. Nowell357-123-43-31562111220
N. Dickerson295-50-01-21343203211
H. Wright130-10-10-0000000200
D. Green200-10-00-0000110220
N. Carter141-31-30-0000010203
S. Timmins93-30-01-2000010127
J. Bey70-00-00-0033000000

Oregon

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. Pritchard403-73-70-0022430529
L. King367-121-34-50331002319
V. Bailey Jr.240-50-13-3112100203
F. Okoro204-40-00-0246000228
P. White162-51-20-0101000205
W. Richardson220-20-10-2123430310
K. Wooten181-30-00-0000000032
M. Norris154-61-21-20220111210
E. Amin90-10-00-0011130210